Officers

President   
Mrs. Judith Shelley Johnson

1st Vice President

Mrs. Linda Flynn

2nd Vice President

Mrs. Margie Bain Huoppi

Recording Secretary

Mrs. Dolores Bechard

Treasurer  

Mrs. Lisa Huerth Pacheco

Corresponding Secretary 

Mrs. Mary B. Smith

 

Board of DIrectors

Mrs. Cassi Bigelow Belli

Mrs. Anne H. Bowes

Mrs. Gale K. Cummings

Dr. Tracie Laliberte

Mrs. Alice Lawrence

Mrs. Julie H. Luther

Mrs. Arna Margolies

Miss Deborah Mason

Mrs. Virginia Rowland

Mrs. Ellen Yenawine
 

Delegate to the American Kennel Club

Mrs. Arna Margolies

 

Members

Mrs. William Abbott
Mrs. Karen Baker
Mrs. Pamela G. Beale
Mrs. Delores Bechard

Mr. Brian Belli *
Mrs. Cassi Bigelow Belli
Mrs. Maurice Blais
Mrs. Anne H. Bowes
Mrs. John Boynton
Mrs. Mark Bramhall
Ms. Kathi Brown
Mrs. Naomi M. Brown
Ms. Christine Calcinari
Mrs. Mary B. Chambers
Mrs. Dorothy Collier
Mr. Bruce Cummings *
Mrs. Gale K. Cummings
Mrs. Donna M. Cutler
Mrs. Philip Cutter
Mrs. Frank Davidson
Mrs. Jane B. Donahue    
Mrs. Augustus F. Doty, Jr. *
Mrs. Alan Dunn
Ms. Lisa Dunn    
Mrs. Joyce Finnegan
Mr. Richard Finnegan *

Mr. Kevin Flynn *
Mrs. Linda C. Flynn
Mrs. Kerry Cannon Fogler
Mr. Robert Fogler *
Mrs. Nathaniel Frothingham *
Ms. Susan J. Getgood

Ms. Donna Gilbert
Mrs. Gale J. Golden
Mrs. Debra Ann Hokkanen
Mrs. Margie Bain Huoppi
Dr. David H. R. Johnson *
Mrs. Judith Shelley Johnson
Mrs. Carolyn B. Johnston

Mrs. J.E. Jones
Mrs. Lynda Kenney

Dr. Tracie Laliberte

Mrs. Alice L. Lawrence
Mrs. Elizabeth Lewis

Mr. John Luther *
Mrs. Julie H. Luther

Ms. Mary MacCollum

Mr. Alan Margolies *
Mrs. Arna B. Margolies
Miss Deborah Mason
Ms. Charlotte Clem McGowan
Mrs. Jeannette Nieder
Mrs. Virginia McEvoy O’Connell
Mrs. Lisa Huerth Pacheco
Mr. Louis Pacheco *
Mrs. George Papadoyiannis

Ms. Lori Pelletier

Ms. Patricia Proctor
Mrs. Charlton Reynders, Jr.
Ms. Ginny Ridabock
Ms. Virginia Rowland
Mrs. Howard Schaeffer *
Mrs. Joeleen Schneiter

Mr. John Schneiter *
Mr. John Seeley *
Mrs. Julie Rembrandt Seeley
Mrs. Mary B. Smith
Mrs. Stanley Sohn
Dr. RuthAnn Solomon
Mrs. Deborah Sullivan
Ms. Marilyn Thayer
Mrs. Bradford M. Torrey

Mrs. Dianne Tyree
Mrs. Mary Barbara Walsh
Miss Mary Warren

Mrs. Ellen Yenawine
Mrs. Gale Young


* Honorary members